Assigned Competition Results

Written by Hockomock Joe on . Posted in Uncategorized

 

       Name

Oct.

 Jan.

  Feb.

 Mar.

Total

 Place

 Class A  Port.  Nat.  Mono  Arch  
       
Albro, Carl 14  14  12 11  51   3rd
Alvarnaz, Rick 10   13 13  13  49   
Bannerman, Pat DNS  DNS  DNS DNS  –   
Doucette, Jeremie DNS  DNS  14  14  28   
Holt, Phil 12  11  15   45  
Kennedy, Joe 11  12  12  11   46  
Morse, George DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Reynolds, Rich 15  15  12  13  55  1st
Reynolds, Ron 14  14  11  13  52  2nd 
Turner, Jeff DNS  13  13  10  36   
Weidenfeller, Jim 13  DNS  11  10  34  
Wood, Matt DNS DNS  DNS  DNS  –   –
           
           
           
Class B            
           
Ball, Joyce  DNS DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Bandlow, Al 10  12  11  13  46   
Bastarache, Bob DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Beguerie, Dianne DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS   –  
Bemis, Donna 12   12 13  12  49  3rd 
Best, Ellen DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Bombardier, Jamie 12  DNS  DNS  DNS  12  12 
Cheswick, Bernie DNS   11 12  11  34   
Crandell, Bill 10  11   12 10  43  
DeLorenzo, Chris DNS  DNS  13  13  26   
Douillette, Ruth 14  15  12  11  52  2nd
Evans, Kathy 11   12 10  12  45   
Gaudette, Deedee 13   12 10  44   
Girard, Linda DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Healy, Joyce DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Illsley, Pat DNS  DNS  DNS  13  13  
Keeney, Richard  DNS 12  DNS  DNS  12    
Kenney, David DNS DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Kenney, Kathy 10   13 DNS  11  34   
Kniffen. Bob 11  DNS  11  11  33   
Koski, Mike 11  13  DNS  DNS  24  
LaCivita, Dick 10  12  DNS  DNS  22   
Lee, David 14  DNS  11  11  36   
Lewis, Paul DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Lynds, Sheila DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS   –  
Lyons, Lynne 10 13  13  10  46   
MacDonald, Jac DNS  DNS  11  11  22   
MacDonald, Marian DNS  DNS  14  11  25   
Moberg, Mariann 13  12  DNS  14  37   
Nardozzi, Phil 11  10  14  11  46   
Salguero, Gail DNS  14  15  11  40   
Simoes, Nolyn 13  DNS  DNS  DNS  13   
Sheputa, Frank   DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS   –  
Silva, Gail 12   11 DNS  12  35   
Spyropoulos, Steph 13  10  DNS  10  33   
Stephens, Ralph 11   13 11  13  48  
Thomas, Lena 10  12  13  14  49  3rd 
Thompson, Karen DNS   DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Uminski, Carol 11  10  DNS  DNS  22   
Weinstein, Jeff 15 14  12  12  53 1st 
Wells, Greg DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
 DNS – Did Not Submit