Open Competition Results

Written by Hockomock Joe on . Posted in Uncategorized

       Name

Oct.

 Dec.

  Feb.

 Mar.

Total

 Place

 Class A            
             
Albro, Carl 10  12  15  12  49 3rd 
Alvarnaz, Rick 10  12  12  12  46   
Bannerman, Pat DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Doucette, Jeremie DNS  DNS  12  11  23   
Holt, Phil 11  13  14  13  51 2nd
Kennedy, Joe 15  14  13  14  56  1st
Morse, George DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Reynolds, Rich 11  13  11  12  47   
Reynolds, Ron 11  14  12  10  47 
Turner, Jeff DNS  15  11  11  37   
Weidenfeller, Jim 12 DNS  11  13  36   
Wood, Matt DNS DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
             
             
             
Class B            
             
Ball, Joyce  DNS DNS  DNS  DNS   –  
Bandlow, Al 11  11   11 11  44   
Bastarache, Bob DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Beguerie, Dianne DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Bemis, Donna 11  13  14  13  51  3rd
Best, Ellen DNS  DNS  11  DNS  –   
Bombardier, Jamie 11 DNS  DNS  DNS  11  11 
Cheswick, Bernie DNS  13  10  12  35   
Crandell, Bill 10  12  13  10  45  
DeLorenzo, Chris DNS  DNS  12  12  24   
Douillette, Ruth 14  14  14  15  57 1st 
Evans, Kathy 12  11  10  12  45   
Gaudette, Deedee 12 12  13  11  48   
Girard, Linda DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Healy, Joyce DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Illsley, Pat DNS  DNS  DNS  15  15  
Keeney, Richard DNS  12  DNS  DNS  12   
Kenney, David 12 DNS  DNS  DNS  12   
Kenney, Kathy 10  14  DNS  12  36   
Kniffen. Bob 15 DNS  12  14  41   
Koski, Mike 10  12  DNS  DNS  22   
LaCivita, Dick 10  11  DNS  DNS  23   
Lee, David 12  DNS  11  10  33   
Lewis, Paul DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Lynds, Sheila DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Lyons, Lynne 11 13  12  11  47   
MacDonald, Jac DNS  DNS  12  11  23   
MacDonald, Marian DNS  DNS 13  11  24   
Moberg, Mariann 10  10  DNS  10  30   
Nardozzi, Phil 12  14  11  11  48   
Salguero, Gail  DNS 15 12  15  42   
Simoes, Nolyn 14  DNS  DNS  DNS  14   
Sheputa, Frank   DNS  DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Silva, Gail 14  13  DNS  10  37   
Spyropoulos, Steph 10  12  DNS  10  32  
Stephens, Ralph 13  12  11  45  
Thomas, Lena 14  10  11  11  46   
Thompson, Karen DNS   DNS  DNS  DNS  –   
Uminski, Carol 10  DNS  11   DNS 21   
Weinstein, Jeff 14 12  15  14  55  2nd 
Wells, Greg DNS  DNS   DNS DNS  –   
 
 DNS – Did Not Submit